Header Ads

Classificação Série B 2018

Classificação Série B 2018


CLASSIFICAÇÃOPGJVEDGPGCSG%
Fortaleza4623144536191767
CSA402311753122958
Avaí3923109431181357
Guarani372410773326751
Atlético-GO372310763330354
Goiás362311393130152
Vila Nova-GO35239862014651
Figueirense34239773026449
Ponte Preta33239682720748
10°Coritiba33248972525046
11°Oeste33248972527-246
12°São Bento5282461082326-339
13°Londrina-PR1272376102327-439
14°Juventude1272351261721-439
15°Criciúma1262468102330-736
16°CRB1252367101725-836
17°Paysandu1252367102029-936
18°Brasil de Pelotas252451092024-435
19°Sampaio Correa-MA212356121929-1030
20°Boa Esporte Clube182346131632-1626

Nenhum comentário

Tecnologia do Blogger.